Page 1 of 1

prototype units

Posted: Thu Jun 25, 2020 8:05 am
by 1ang
ciao everyone, can you tell me how to increase the quantity of prototype units
:)

Re: prototype units

Posted: Fri Jul 24, 2020 8:58 am
by peterw
In the editor you find which unit type and who much is available in the selected scenario.
You just change the number of the unit type you what more.

Re: prototype units

Posted: Fri Jul 24, 2020 6:01 pm
by 1ang
peterw wrote:
Fri Jul 24, 2020 8:58 am
In the editor you find which unit type and who much is available in the selected scenario.
You just change the number of the unit type you what more.
CJAO peterw,
THANKS FOR THE STRAIGHT :)